DLC Zgorzelec - Gorlitz - Dresden/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages /> | <languages /> | ||
'''Information and details are missing from this page due to unavailability and means that this information may not be 100% accurate.'''<br> | |||
On Twitter in January 2023, SimKol CEO Szociu announced in a roadmap that he is in the case for more DLC, now set in Germany, where it will be specifically the Zgorzelec - Dresden track. No details have been provided on this DLC yet, nor on who is developing this DLC. | On Twitter in January 2023, SimKol CEO Szociu announced in a roadmap that he is in the case for more DLC, now set in Germany, where it will be specifically the Zgorzelec - Dresden track. No details have been provided on this DLC yet, nor on who is developing this DLC. | ||
[[File:germandlc map.png|center]] | |||
== List of stations on this route == | |||
{| class="wikitable" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="text-align:left" | |||
! colspan="8" |(PL/DE) Zgorzelec - Gorlitz - Dresden | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |'''Station''' | |||
|'''Controllability''' | |||
|'''Type''' | |||
|'''Difficulty''' | |||
|'''Lines''' | |||
|'''Radio channel''' | |||
|'''Station description''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Zgorzelec | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Görlitz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Görlitz Hp Rauschwalde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Gersdorf (b Görlitz) Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Reichenbach/OL Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Zoblitz Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Löbau Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Breitendorf Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Pommritz Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Kubschütz Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Bautzen Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Seitschen Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Demitz-Thumitz Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Bischofswerda Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Weickersdorf Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Großharthau Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Arnsdorf Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Radeberg Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Langebrück Bahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:stanice rovna.png]] | |||
|Dresden Hauptbahnhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== DLC Info == | == DLC Info == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|'''Date of announcement:''' | |||
|9/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Release date:''' | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|'''Developer:''' | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|'''Price:''' | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|'''DLC route length:''' | |||
|etc 107km | |||
|- | |||
|'''DLC will include:''' | |||
|n/a | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:03, 1 April 2024
Information and details are missing from this page due to unavailability and means that this information may not be 100% accurate.
On Twitter in January 2023, SimKol CEO Szociu announced in a roadmap that he is in the case for more DLC, now set in Germany, where it will be specifically the Zgorzelec - Dresden track. No details have been provided on this DLC yet, nor on who is developing this DLC.
List of stations on this route
DLC Info
Date of announcement: | 9/2023 |
Release date: | n/a |
Developer: | n/a |
Price: | n/a |
DLC route length: | etc 107km |
DLC will include: | n/a |