DLC Zgorzelec - Gorlitz - Dresden/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Release date:''' | |'''Release date:''' | ||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|'''Developer:''' | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:43, 1 April 2024
On Twitter in January 2023, SimKol CEO Szociu announced in a roadmap that he is in the case for more DLC, now set in Germany, where it will be specifically the Zgorzelec - Dresden track. No details have been provided on this DLC yet, nor on who is developing this DLC.
List of stations on this route
DLC Info
Date of announcement: | 9/2023 |
Release date: | n/a |
Developer: | n/a |
Price: | n/a |
DLC route length: | etc 107km |
DLC will include: | n/a |